copyfomo/traders/bull.path
fomo trader profile

Bull.Path on fomo

@Bull_Path·on fomo since feb 25, 2026

Bull.Path has a mid-sized following on fomo: 32,260 followers and 2,349 trades since feb 25, 2026. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

32,260followers on fomo
–30d pnl · not on the 30d board at the snapshot
+$45,3417d pnl · #29 on the 7d board
2,349trades since feb 25, 2026
$1,000median buy · last 30 days
38open positions · $597k marked
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 15, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 15, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on aug 27, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. Bull.Path is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

most of the pnl on this profile is unrealised: $387k marked against $83.8k realised. unrealised is a screenshot until it is sold, and a wallet with 32,260 followers selling into its own audience is not a small event for the token it happens to.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 15, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysBull.Path
buys47
sells78
tokens traded5
active days12 of 30
bought$47.7k
sold$45.9k
median buy$1,000
middle half of buys$1,000 to $1,060
where they boughtsolana 100%

buying and selling were roughly balanced over the month ($47.7k in, $45.9k out): a book being turned over rather than built up or wound down.

47 buys across only 5 tokens: they come back to the same names. adds and re-entries are a large share of the activity, which is where a cooldown and a max-per-trade cap earn their place.

what Bull.Path bought most this month

the biggest buys from Bull.Path's wallets over the 30 days to oct 15, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into CATE: $47.7k across 47 buys, with nothing sold over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
CATEsolana47$47.7k–

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind Bull.Path's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked aug 27, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for Bull.Path, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying bull.path looks like

a median buy around $1,000 is mid-sized for the board. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 10% scale: close enough that partial exits mostly survive the translation to your wallet.

half of Bull.Path's buys over the last 30 days land between $1,000 and $1,060.

around 29 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 15, 2026: a handful a day. copyable by hand in theory, if you are awake for the fills, which is the part that fails.

38 open positions, marked at $597k at the snapshot. concentrated for fomo: fewer first buys, each one carrying more of the book. the exits are the interesting part of a book this tight, and they are the part most copiers miss.

with 32,260 followers, the follower wave behind a Bull.Path first buy is real but not the largest on the board. it is enough to move a thin token and not enough to move a liquid one, which is a useful distinction when you look at what they actually buy.

how to copy bull.path on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors Bull.Path's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with bull.path preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is Bull.Path's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed Bull.Path's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked aug 27, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is Bull.Path worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $1,000, roughly 29 trades a week averaged since feb 25, 2026, 32,260 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does Bull.Path have on fomo?

32,260 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 15, 2026. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has Bull.Path been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 15, 2026, the biggest buys from Bull.Path's wallets went into CATE ($47.7k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does Bull.Path trade?

over the 30 days to oct 15, 2026, the wallets behind Bull.Path's fomo profile made 47 buys and 78 sells across 5 tokens, trading on 12 of those days, with a median buy around $1,000. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is Bull.Path affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. Bull.Path has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy bull.path while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors Bull.Path's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →