copyfomo/traders/dxrant
fomo trader profile

Dxrant on fomo

@Dxranteth·on fomo since nov 14, 2025

Dxrant has a large following on fomo: 64,358 followers and 1,829 trades since nov 14, 2025. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

64,358followers on fomo
–30d pnl · not on the 30d board at the snapshot
–7d pnl · not on the 7d board at the snapshot
1,829trades since nov 14, 2025
$6,731median buy · last 30 days
64open positions · $1.5m marked
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 20, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on sep 1, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. Dxrant is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

off the 7-day and 30-day boards at the snapshot. the pnl that made this profile famous is older than a month. that is a history, not momentum, and it is worth knowing which one you are copying.

at the snapshot the open positions were marked below cost (−$1,724,656 unrealised) while realised pnl stood at +$456,279. the realised number is the one that happened. the other one is a screenshot of a bad day, and it will be a different screenshot tomorrow.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysDxrant
buys60
sells57
tokens traded39
active days23 of 30
bought$311k
sold$851k
median buy$6,731
middle half of buys$1,500 to $6,833
where they boughtsolana 56%, robinhood chain 4%, bnb chain 3%, other chains 37%

a net seller over the month: $851k sold against $311k bought. more cash came out of positions than went into new ones, which reads as taking profit on older bags. when a copied trader is mostly exiting, the exits you mirror matter more than the entries.

what Dxrant bought most this month

the biggest buys from Dxrant's wallets over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into e/acc: $154k across 26 buys, with $111k sold back over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
e/accsolana26$154k$111k
CLAUSother chain9$105k$61.0k
FOLDother chain2$11.5k$101k
BONERrobinhood chain1$10.0k–
CMCbnb chain2$10.0k$10.9k

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind Dxrant's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for Dxrant, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying dxrant looks like

a median buy around $6,731 puts Dxrant among the largest tickets on the board. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 1.5% scale. that is fine for the entry and rough for the exit: their partial sells will be smaller than your minimum trade and resolve into all-or-nothing on your side.

half of Dxrant's buys over the last 30 days land between $1,500 and $6,833.

around 27 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026: a handful a day. copyable by hand in theory, if you are awake for the fills, which is the part that fails.

64 open positions, marked at $1.5m at the snapshot. a broad book by most standards, concentrated by fomo's. expect a first buy roughly as often as an add, and check which one you are copying before reacting to it.

with 64,358 followers, the follower wave behind a Dxrant first buy is real but not the largest on the board. it is enough to move a thin token and not enough to move a liquid one, which is a useful distinction when you look at what they actually buy.

how to copy dxrant on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors Dxrant's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with dxrant preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is Dxrant's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed Dxrant's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is Dxrant worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $6,731, roughly 27 trades a week averaged since nov 14, 2025, 64,358 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does Dxrant have on fomo?

64,358 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 20, 2026. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has Dxrant been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the biggest buys from Dxrant's wallets went into e/acc ($154k), CLAUS ($105k), FOLD ($11.5k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does Dxrant trade?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the wallets behind Dxrant's fomo profile made 60 buys and 57 sells across 39 tokens, trading on 23 of those days, with a median buy around $6,731. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is Dxrant affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. Dxrant has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy dxrant while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors Dxrant's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →