copyfomo/traders/juicy
fomo trader profile

juicy on fomo

@Juicycooks·on fomo since jan 21, 2026

juicy has a mid-sized following on fomo: 45,928 followers and 1,125 trades since jan 21, 2026. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

45,928followers on fomo
+$172,63030d pnl · #31 on the 30d board
+$92,2827d pnl · #27 on the 7d board
1,125trades since jan 21, 2026
$5,000median buy · last 30 days
31open positions · $400k marked
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 21, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on aug 27, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. juicy is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

on both boards at the snapshot: #27 over 7 days, #31 over 30. consistency across windows is the one thing a leaderboard can actually show you, and this profile shows it.

most of the pnl on this profile is unrealised: $247k marked against $43.3k realised. unrealised is a screenshot until it is sold, and a wallet with 45,928 followers selling into its own audience is not a small event for the token it happens to.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysjuicy
buys61
sells78
tokens traded24
active days15 of 30
bought$464k
sold$417k
median buy$5,000
middle half of buys$2,811 to $9,600
where they boughtsolana 90%, robinhood chain 9%, other chains 1%

buying and selling were roughly balanced over the month ($464k in, $417k out): a book being turned over rather than built up or wound down.

61 buys across only 24 tokens: they come back to the same names. adds and re-entries are a large share of the activity, which is where a cooldown and a max-per-trade cap earn their place.

what juicy bought most this month

the biggest buys from juicy's wallets over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into CARDS: $268k across 16 buys, with $41.7k sold back over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
CARDSsolana16$268k$41.7k
ANSEMsolana2$40.0k$40.3k
CNDRsolana8$22.5k$10.8k
EYESsolana3$22.0k$18.6k
OPTIMUSrobinhood chain3$20.0k$12.2k

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind juicy's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked aug 27, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for juicy, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying juicy looks like

a median buy around $5,000 puts juicy among the largest tickets on the board. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 2.0% scale. that is fine for the entry and rough for the exit: their partial sells will be smaller than your minimum trade and resolve into all-or-nothing on your side.

half of juicy's buys over the last 30 days land between $2,811 and $9,600.

around 32 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026. more than a manual copier keeps up with without missing fills, and enough that the entry-to-exit gap starts to matter more than any single pick.

31 open positions, marked at $400k at the snapshot. concentrated for fomo: fewer first buys, each one carrying more of the book. the exits are the interesting part of a book this tight, and they are the part most copiers miss.

with 45,928 followers, the follower wave behind a juicy first buy is real but not the largest on the board. it is enough to move a thin token and not enough to move a liquid one, which is a useful distinction when you look at what they actually buy.

how to copy juicy on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors juicy's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with juicy preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is juicy's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed juicy's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked aug 27, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is juicy worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $5,000, roughly 32 trades a week averaged since jan 21, 2026, 45,928 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does juicy have on fomo?

45,928 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 21, 2026, with a 30-day pnl of +$172,630 and rank #31 on that board. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has juicy been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the biggest buys from juicy's wallets went into CARDS ($268k), ANSEM ($40.0k), CNDR ($22.5k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does juicy trade?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the wallets behind juicy's fomo profile made 61 buys and 78 sells across 24 tokens, trading on 15 of those days, with a median buy around $5,000. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is juicy affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. juicy has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy juicy while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors juicy's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →