copyfomo/traders/k4kfh
fomo trader profile

k4kfh on fomo

@k4kfh·on fomo since jan 25, 2026

k4kfh has a following that is small next to the top of the board: 2,663 followers and 1,998 trades since jan 25, 2026. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

2,663followers on fomo
+$202,18330d pnl · #22 on the 30d board
+$80,5587d pnl · #35 on the 7d board
1,998trades since jan 25, 2026
$593median buy · last 30 days
–open positions
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 21, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on sep 1, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. k4kfh is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

on both boards at the snapshot: #35 over 7 days, #22 over 30. consistency across windows is the one thing a leaderboard can actually show you, and this profile shows it.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysk4kfh
buys134
sells48
tokens traded17
active days4 of 30
bought$91.3k
sold$52.7k
median buy$593
middle half of buys$250 to $1,049
where they boughtsolana 89%, robinhood chain 11%

a net buyer over the month: $91.3k bought against $52.7k sold. money is going into positions faster than it comes out, so a copy started now inherits entries whose exits have not happened yet.

134 buys across only 17 tokens: they come back to the same names. adds and re-entries are a large share of the activity, which is where a cooldown and a max-per-trade cap earn their place.

what k4kfh bought most this month

the biggest buys from k4kfh's wallets over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into Dacity: $49.3k across 82 buys, with $12.3k sold back over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
Dacitysolana82$49.3k$12.3k
Pokémonsolana15$18.7k$9.8k
GIGATENEVrobinhood chain4$9.9k$11.8k
Grokletsolana3$3.0k$2.8k
K-BBQsolana8$3.0k$1.0k

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

active on only 4 of the last 30 days: the trading comes in bursts, and a quiet week is normal for this profile rather than a sign it has stopped.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind k4kfh's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked oct 18, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for k4kfh, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying k4kfh looks like

a median buy around $593 is mid-sized for the board. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 17% scale: close enough that partial exits mostly survive the translation to your wallet.

half of k4kfh's buys over the last 30 days land between $250 and $1,049.

around 42 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026. more than a manual copier keeps up with without missing fills, and enough that the entry-to-exit gap starts to matter more than any single pick.

with 2,663 followers, the wave behind a k4kfh entry is small next to the top of the board. that cuts both ways: less follower volume lifting your entry, and less crowd to unwind when it turns. if the record is edge rather than audience, this is a better long-run copy and a worse short-horizon one.

how to copy k4kfh on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors k4kfh's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with k4kfh preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is k4kfh's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed k4kfh's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked oct 18, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is k4kfh worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $593, roughly 42 trades a week averaged since jan 25, 2026, 2,663 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does k4kfh have on fomo?

2,663 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 21, 2026, with a 30-day pnl of +$202,183 and rank #22 on that board. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has k4kfh been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the biggest buys from k4kfh's wallets went into Dacity ($49.3k), Pokémon ($18.7k), GIGATENEV ($9.9k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does k4kfh trade?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the wallets behind k4kfh's fomo profile made 134 buys and 48 sells across 17 tokens, trading on 4 of those days, with a median buy around $593. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is k4kfh affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. k4kfh has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy k4kfh while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors k4kfh's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →