copyfomo/traders/nach
fomo trader profile

Nach on fomo

@NachSOLmofos·on fomo since oct 26, 2025

Nach has a mid-sized following on fomo: 30,601 followers and 2,677 trades since oct 26, 2025. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

30,601followers on fomo
–30d pnl · not on the 30d board at the snapshot
+$47,9847d pnl · #62 on the 7d board
2,677trades since oct 26, 2025
$2,989median buy · last 30 days
57open positions · $846k marked
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 21, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on sep 1, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. Nach is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

at the snapshot the open positions were marked below cost (−$1,189,486 unrealised) while realised pnl stood at +$467,853. the realised number is the one that happened. the other one is a screenshot of a bad day, and it will be a different screenshot tomorrow.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysNach
buys543
sells378
tokens traded153
active days28 of 30
bought$2.2m
sold$2.3m
median buy$2,989
middle half of buys$1,667 to $5,060
where they boughtsolana 53%, robinhood chain 30%, bnb chain 4%, other chains 13%

buying and selling were roughly balanced over the month ($2.2m in, $2.3m out): a book being turned over rather than built up or wound down.

543 buys across only 153 tokens: they come back to the same names. adds and re-entries are a large share of the activity, which is where a cooldown and a max-per-trade cap earn their place.

what Nach bought most this month

the biggest buys from Nach's wallets over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into e/acc: $253k across 41 buys, with $188k sold back over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
e/accsolana41$253k$188k
ZCother chain22$189k$99.1k
AIrobinhood chain15$158k$337k
musebookrobinhood chain13$119k$82.7k
CARDSsolana6$93.8k$104k

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

active on 28 of the last 30 days: this wallet trades nearly every day, nights and weekends included.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind Nach's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for Nach, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying nach looks like

a median buy around $2,989 is a large ticket by fomo standards. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 3.3% scale, which mirrors entries cleanly and turns their partial exits into rounder, blunter ones on your side.

half of Nach's buys over the last 30 days land between $1,667 and $5,060.

around 215 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026. that is a firehose. copying it by hand means living inside the notification; automated, it is a stream of gas and a stream of taxable events, and your per-trade size has to be set with that volume in mind.

57 open positions, marked at $846k at the snapshot. concentrated for fomo: fewer first buys, each one carrying more of the book. the exits are the interesting part of a book this tight, and they are the part most copiers miss.

with 30,601 followers, the follower wave behind a Nach first buy is real but not the largest on the board. it is enough to move a thin token and not enough to move a liquid one, which is a useful distinction when you look at what they actually buy.

how to copy nach on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors Nach's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with nach preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is Nach's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed Nach's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is Nach worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $2,989, roughly 215 trades a week averaged since oct 26, 2025, 30,601 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does Nach have on fomo?

30,601 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 21, 2026. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has Nach been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the biggest buys from Nach's wallets went into e/acc ($253k), ZC ($189k), AI ($158k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does Nach trade?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the wallets behind Nach's fomo profile made 543 buys and 378 sells across 153 tokens, trading on 28 of those days, with a median buy around $2,989. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is Nach affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. Nach has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy nach while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors Nach's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →