copyfomo/traders/pika xbt
fomo trader profile

Pika XBT on fomo

@XbtPika·on fomo since mar 17, 2026

Pika XBT has a mid-sized following on fomo: 33,026 followers and 1,419 trades since mar 17, 2026. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

33,026followers on fomo
–30d pnl · not on the 30d board at the snapshot
+$153,3577d pnl · #11 on the 7d board
1,419trades since mar 17, 2026
$1,830median buy · last 30 days
–open positions
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 12, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 12, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on sep 1, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. Pika XBT is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 12, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysPika XBT
buys539
sells414
tokens traded110
active days26 of 30
bought$1.1m
sold$1.1m
median buy$1,830
middle half of buys$1,262 to $2,475
where they boughtrobinhood chain 41%, solana 31%, bnb chain 16%, base 6%, other chains 7%

buying and selling were roughly balanced over the month ($1.1m in, $1.1m out): a book being turned over rather than built up or wound down.

539 buys across only 110 tokens: they come back to the same names. adds and re-entries are a large share of the activity, which is where a cooldown and a max-per-trade cap earn their place.

what Pika XBT bought most this month

the biggest buys from Pika XBT's wallets over the 30 days to oct 12, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into Nautilo: $80.3k across 39 buys, with $41.0k sold back over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
Nautilorobinhood chain39$80.3k$41.0k
UBIKrobinhood chain24$72.5k$407k
Stampsolana30$67.7k$35.2k
XLrobinhood chain17$58.7k$42.8k
boarbase23$53.3k$23.2k

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

active on 26 of the last 30 days: this wallet trades nearly every day, nights and weekends included.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind Pika XBT's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for Pika XBT, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying pika xbt looks like

a median buy around $1,830 is a large ticket by fomo standards. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 5.5% scale, which mirrors entries cleanly and turns their partial exits into rounder, blunter ones on your side.

half of Pika XBT's buys over the last 30 days land between $1,262 and $2,475.

around 222 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 12, 2026. that is a firehose. copying it by hand means living inside the notification; automated, it is a stream of gas and a stream of taxable events, and your per-trade size has to be set with that volume in mind.

with 33,026 followers, the follower wave behind a Pika XBT first buy is real but not the largest on the board. it is enough to move a thin token and not enough to move a liquid one, which is a useful distinction when you look at what they actually buy.

how to copy pika xbt on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors Pika XBT's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with pika xbt preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is Pika XBT's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed Pika XBT's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is Pika XBT worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $1,830, roughly 222 trades a week averaged since mar 17, 2026, 33,026 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does Pika XBT have on fomo?

33,026 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 12, 2026. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has Pika XBT been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 12, 2026, the biggest buys from Pika XBT's wallets went into Nautilo ($80.3k), UBIK ($72.5k), Stamp ($67.7k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does Pika XBT trade?

over the 30 days to oct 12, 2026, the wallets behind Pika XBT's fomo profile made 539 buys and 414 sells across 110 tokens, trading on 26 of those days, with a median buy around $1,830. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is Pika XBT affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. Pika XBT has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy pika xbt while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors Pika XBT's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →