copyfomo/traders/fullpinkyak
fomo trader profile

FullPinkYak on fomo

@FullPinkYakReach·on fomo since jan 31, 2026

FullPinkYak has a mid-sized following on fomo: 32,544 followers and 1,412 trades since jan 31, 2026. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

32,544followers on fomo
–30d pnl · not on the 30d board at the snapshot
–7d pnl · not on the 7d board at the snapshot
1,412trades since jan 31, 2026
$3,049median buy · last 30 days
40open positions · $1.3m marked
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 21, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on sep 1, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. FullPinkYak is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

off the 7-day and 30-day boards at the snapshot. the pnl that made this profile famous is older than a month. that is a history, not momentum, and it is worth knowing which one you are copying.

most of the pnl on this profile is unrealised: $163k marked against $49.2k realised. unrealised is a screenshot until it is sold, and a wallet with 32,544 followers selling into its own audience is not a small event for the token it happens to.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysFullPinkYak
buys52
sells44
tokens traded25
active days20 of 30
bought$322k
sold$325k
median buy$3,049
middle half of buys$2,976 to $4,758
where they boughtbnb chain 63%, solana 37%

buying and selling were roughly balanced over the month ($322k in, $325k out): a book being turned over rather than built up or wound down.

what FullPinkYak bought most this month

the biggest buys from FullPinkYak's wallets over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into MarsCoin: $165k across 5 buys, with $70.3k sold back over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
MarsCoinbnb chain5$165k$70.3k
SIsolana19$80.9k$202k
旺柴bnb chain8$32.0k$24.0k
SWOLFsolana8$27.6k–
BIBIbnb chain1$6.4k–

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind FullPinkYak's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for FullPinkYak, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying fullpinkyak looks like

a median buy around $3,049 is a large ticket by fomo standards. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 3.3% scale, which mirrors entries cleanly and turns their partial exits into rounder, blunter ones on your side.

half of FullPinkYak's buys over the last 30 days land between $2,976 and $4,758.

around 22 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026: a handful a day. copyable by hand in theory, if you are awake for the fills, which is the part that fails.

40 open positions, marked at $1.3m at the snapshot. concentrated for fomo: fewer first buys, each one carrying more of the book. the exits are the interesting part of a book this tight, and they are the part most copiers miss.

with 32,544 followers, the follower wave behind a FullPinkYak first buy is real but not the largest on the board. it is enough to move a thin token and not enough to move a liquid one, which is a useful distinction when you look at what they actually buy.

how to copy fullpinkyak on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors FullPinkYak's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with fullpinkyak preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is FullPinkYak's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed FullPinkYak's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is FullPinkYak worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $3,049, roughly 22 trades a week averaged since jan 31, 2026, 32,544 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does FullPinkYak have on fomo?

32,544 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 21, 2026. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has FullPinkYak been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the biggest buys from FullPinkYak's wallets went into MarsCoin ($165k), SI ($80.9k), 旺柴 ($32.0k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does FullPinkYak trade?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the wallets behind FullPinkYak's fomo profile made 52 buys and 44 sells across 25 tokens, trading on 20 of those days, with a median buy around $3,049. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is FullPinkYak affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. FullPinkYak has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy fullpinkyak while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors FullPinkYak's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →