copyfomo/traders/unipcs
fomo trader profile

Unipcs on fomo

@unipcsFantom Troupe·on fomo since may 18, 2026

Unipcs has one of the largest audiences on fomo: 800,885 followers and 7,574 trades since may 18, 2026. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

800,885followers on fomo
–30d pnl · not on the 30d board at the snapshot
–7d pnl · not on the 7d board at the snapshot
7,574trades since may 18, 2026
$299median buy · last 30 days
169open positions · $11m marked
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 21, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on sep 1, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. Unipcs is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

off the 7-day and 30-day boards at the snapshot. the pnl that made this profile famous is older than a month. that is a history, not momentum, and it is worth knowing which one you are copying.

most of the pnl on this profile is unrealised: $7.5m marked against $258k realised. unrealised is a screenshot until it is sold, and a wallet with 800,885 followers selling into its own audience is not a small event for the token it happens to.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysUnipcs
buys444
sells241
tokens traded413
active days30 of 30
bought$382k
sold$603k
median buy$299
middle half of buys$113 to $1,115
where they boughtrobinhood chain 66%, solana 27%, bnb chain 2%, other chains 4%

a net seller over the month: $603k sold against $382k bought. more cash came out of positions than went into new ones, which reads as taking profit on older bags. when a copied trader is mostly exiting, the exits you mirror matter more than the entries.

444 buys across 413 tokens: almost every buy is a different token. a wide net of small first entries, where the signal is in the few that get added to, not in the first buy itself.

what Unipcs bought most this month

the biggest buys from Unipcs's wallets over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into SI: $95.4k across 15 buys, with nothing sold over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
SIsolana15$95.4k–
NOSHrobinhood chain3$29.4k–
INUrobinhood chain4$10.4k–
USDGsolana1$8.0k$8.0k
FREELUCIArobinhood chain4$7.3k–

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

active on 30 of the last 30 days: this wallet trades nearly every day, nights and weekends included.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind Unipcs's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 7, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for Unipcs, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying unipcs looks like

a median buy around $299 is close to a retail copier's own ticket. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 33% scale, so entries and exits both mirror without much distortion. the flip side is that a small ticket from a large account is often a probe, not a position.

half of Unipcs's buys over the last 30 days land between $113 and $1,115.

around 160 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026. that is a firehose. copying it by hand means living inside the notification; automated, it is a stream of gas and a stream of taxable events, and your per-trade size has to be set with that volume in mind.

169 open positions, marked at $11m at the snapshot. a wide net: a lot of first buys, many of which will never be sold. a first buy from this wallet is a weaker signal than one from a concentrated book, and the exits you copy will be rarer than the entries.

with 800,885 followers, the wave that arrives after a Unipcs first buy is among the biggest on fomo. under the cascade reading of our first-buy study, that raises both the ceiling on the move and the size of the crowd trying to leave through the same door. being early matters more here than almost anywhere else on the board.

how to copy unipcs on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors Unipcs's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with unipcs preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is Unipcs's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed Unipcs's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 7, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is Unipcs worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $299, roughly 160 trades a week averaged since may 18, 2026, 800,885 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does Unipcs have on fomo?

800,885 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 21, 2026. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has Unipcs been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the biggest buys from Unipcs's wallets went into SI ($95.4k), NOSH ($29.4k), INU ($10.4k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does Unipcs trade?

over the 30 days to oct 21, 2026, the wallets behind Unipcs's fomo profile made 444 buys and 241 sells across 413 tokens, trading on 30 of those days, with a median buy around $299. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is Unipcs affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. Unipcs has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy unipcs while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors Unipcs's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram →