copyfomo/traders/memekingdom
fomo trader profile

MemeKingdom on fomo

@MemeKingdomยทon fomo since may 5, 2026

MemeKingdom has a large following on fomo: 97,374 followers and 2,673 trades since may 5, 2026. this page is the wallet behind the profile, the figures the app shows and the ones it does not, and what copying them at your size would actually look like.

the numbers

97,374followers on fomo
โ€“30d pnl ยท not on the 30d board at the snapshot
โ€“7d pnl ยท not on the 7d board at the snapshot
2,673trades since may 5, 2026
$296median buy ยท last 30 days
43open positions ยท $1.1m marked
leaderboard figures as shown in the fomo app on oct 27, 2026; buy sizes measured on-chain over the 30 days to oct 27, 2026; open positions and marks computed from the profile on sep 1, 2026. they move daily and will be stale by the time you read this. MemeKingdom is not affiliated with copyfomo and has not endorsed it.

off the 7-day and 30-day boards at the snapshot. the pnl that made this profile famous is older than a month. that is a history, not momentum, and it is worth knowing which one you are copying.

most of the pnl on this profile is unrealised: $906k marked against $8.9k realised. unrealised is a screenshot until it is sold, and a wallet with 97,374 followers selling into its own audience is not a small event for the token it happens to.

on-chain, last 30 days

the fomo leaderboard shows pnl. the chain shows what the wallets behind this profile actually did: every buy and sell over the 30 days to oct 27, 2026, read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week.

last 30 daysMemeKingdom
buys33
sells24
tokens traded29
active days18 of 30
bought$35.2k
sold$4.5k
median buy$296
middle half of buys$139 to $1,600
where they boughtsolana 49%, robinhood chain 48%, bnb chain 2%

a net buyer over the month: $35.2k bought against $4.5k sold. money is going into positions faster than it comes out, so a copy started now inherits entries whose exits have not happened yet.

33 buys across 29 tokens: almost every buy is a different token. a wide net of small first entries, where the signal is in the few that get added to, not in the first buy itself.

what MemeKingdom bought most this month

the biggest buys from MemeKingdom's wallets over the 30 days to oct 27, 2026, by dollars in. the largest went into meowl: $5.2k across 1 buy, with nothing sold over the same window.

tokenchainbuysboughtsold
meowlsolana1$5.2kโ€“
COPCATsolana2$3.4kโ€“
XCATsolana3$3.1kโ€“
Tilcayosolana1$3.0kโ€“
LOANrobinhood chain1$3.0kโ€“

a token on this list is not a recommendation. it is what one trader did with their own money, and memecoins can go to zero.

wallet address

fomo does not display it. a profile publishes positions, pnl and follower count, and never the address behind them. the wallet is still a public on-chain fact, and we have confirmed the one behind MemeKingdom's profile. what a trustworthy match looks like is written up separately.

confirmed on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page. the full wallets are in the copyfomo bot: open the wallet finder for MemeKingdom, and copying is one tap from there.

what copying memekingdom looks like

a median buy around $296 is close to a retail copier's own ticket. at $100 per copy you are mirroring their decisions at roughly 34% scale, so entries and exits both mirror without much distortion. the flip side is that a small ticket from a large account is often a probe, not a position.

the mean buy is far above the median ($1,068 against $296): a stream of small probes and a handful of very large positions. copying at a fixed size flattens that distinction, which is not always what you want, and it is the reason a max-per-trade cap matters more here than a per-trade size.

half of MemeKingdom's buys over the last 30 days land between $139 and $1,600.

around 13.3 trades a week, going by their on-chain buys and sells over the 30 days to oct 27, 2026: a handful a day. copyable by hand in theory, if you are awake for the fills, which is the part that fails.

43 open positions, marked at $1.1m at the snapshot. concentrated for fomo: fewer first buys, each one carrying more of the book. the exits are the interesting part of a book this tight, and they are the part most copiers miss.

with 97,374 followers, the follower wave behind a MemeKingdom first buy is real but not the largest on the board. it is enough to move a thin token and not enough to move a liquid one, which is a useful distinction when you look at what they actually buy.

how to copy memekingdom on fomo

  1. follow them in the app. this is a notification, not a copy. fomo tells you after the fill and you press buy yourself; by the time you do, the move we measured is usually most of the way in. how in-app copying actually works.
  2. watch the wallet yourself. with the address (the wallet finder hands it over in the bot) you can see fills on-chain about a second after they land, well ahead of the push notification. faster, and still you pressing the button at 4am. how to track a fomo wallet in real time.
  3. automate it. copyfomo mirrors MemeKingdom's entries and exits into your own wallet at your size, about a second behind the chain. non-custodial, kill switch, exits copied too. open the bot with memekingdom preselected.
before you do. the six filters that separate a copyable trader from a lucky one, and the two rules for when to stop, are in which fomo traders are worth copying. read it before you set a size.

frequently asked

what is MemeKingdom's wallet address on fomo?

fomo does not publish it. we have confirmed MemeKingdom's wallet on robinhood chain and solana, last checked sep 1, 2026. the addresses are not published on this page: the full wallets are available in the copyfomo bot through the wallet finder.

is MemeKingdom worth copying?

that is not a question a leaderboard answers, and anyone selling a yes is selling something. what the figures say: a median buy around $296, roughly 13.3 trades a week averaged since may 5, 2026, 97,374 followers. the filters that actually matter, sample size, whether the record survived a bad month, hold time compatible with your life, and sizes you can mirror without distortion, are in our selection guide. past pnl does not predict future pnl and nothing on this page is financial advice.

how many followers does MemeKingdom have on fomo?

97,374 as shown on the fomo leaderboard on oct 27, 2026. the number moves daily; treat it as the order of magnitude, not the value.

what has MemeKingdom been buying on fomo?

over the 30 days to oct 27, 2026, the biggest buys from MemeKingdom's wallets went into meowl ($5.2k), COPCAT ($3.4k), XCAT ($3.1k). the list is read from public on-chain data and refreshed every week. it is a record of what they did, not a recommendation, and past trades do not predict future ones.

how often does MemeKingdom trade?

over the 30 days to oct 27, 2026, the wallets behind MemeKingdom's fomo profile made 33 buys and 24 sells across 29 tokens, trading on 18 of those days, with a median buy around $296. these figures come from public on-chain data and are refreshed every week.

is MemeKingdom affiliated with copyfomo?

no. we read the public fomo leaderboard the way anyone can. MemeKingdom has not endorsed copyfomo and may not know it exists. the figures are theirs, the interpretation is ours, and the wallet was resolved from public on-chain data without touching any account.

copy memekingdom while you sleep.

copyfomo watches the chain and mirrors MemeKingdom's entries and exits into your own wallet, at your size. non-custodial, kill switch, revoke any time.

open copyfomo on telegram โ†’